Here are the Educational Staffs of Aquaculture Study Program, FPIK UB :

 

No
Nama Lengkap
NIP
1.
Syaiful Alam, S.Sos 196101011982021001
2.
Budi Astutik, A.Md 196006251984032004
3.
Achmad Singgih Wiyono, SH. 196412011986031003
4.
Sutadji Bambang S, S.Sos 1961105031981031002
5.
Bayu Paripurna, SE., MM. 197703122005011001
6.
Hariadi Prayitno 195905101987021001
7. Tarmin Tirto S. 195907161983031004
8. Poniran 195910241998031001
9. Sunardi 196007181981031001
10. Totok Hadi Purwoto 196012311980131036
11. Koesno 196012081987021001
12. Hadi Yitmono 196301161982021001
13. Wahyudi Arif 196404191991031002
14. Maryati 196408162007012001
15. Susilo Wiyono 196510092007101001
16. Erma 196510201993022001
17. Sugeng Riyadi 196512141987031001
18. Khuzaini 66042208220008
19. Rodiah 196606082007012001
20. Muhammad Sueb 196803022001121001
21. Imam Ghozali 196710222008101001
22. Paidi 197101242008011002
23. Bambang Sutoto 197107152001121001
24. Mauidhotul Khasanah 197205242005012001
25. Siti Nurchotipah 197205142002122001
26. Muchlis Zainudin Arif., A.Md 197209011999031001
27. Achmad Imam Santoso 197301112009101001
28. Iwin Zunairoh, A.Md 1974010319989032002
29. Imam Hambali 19740401 200701 1001
30. Arif Yulianto 197507272009101001
31. Reni Astuti, A.Md 197605232001122002
32. Dian Rizkayana
33. Ribut Tohirudin 197701292008101001
34. Sudarmaji 197707052007101001
35. Andik Siswito 197707112007101001
36. Anik Afifah, S.Sos 197801142009102001
37. Variani Dwi Kartika 97804222007012001
38. Heri Puryanto, A.Md 197901022006041003
39. Bony Firmansyah 197908302009101001
40. Titin Yuniastutik, A.Md 198006172001122002
41. Joko Wiyono 198101062009101001
42. Ahmad Isrofik 198204082008101001
43. Rozika Hawa E. 198405112005012001
44. Daud Latifui
45. Didin Wahyudin 71030408210417
46. Gunawan Widi I., S.Kom 74031908210555
47. Edy Satrio
48. Nurul Indrawati
49. Ratih Prawasti, SE 83112708220649
50. Nanang Wijayanto, ST
51. Slamet 8405240821 0648
52. Fransiska Puspitaningtyas, SH
53. Aulia Asri, S.AB 85081508220558
54. Yuniar Fitria Sunarcahyani 20140486061422001
55. Henny Purwitasari, S. 20140486071222001
56. Andyan Dwi Ardana, S.AP
57. Agus Zuhdi
58. Kusmiati
59. Megawati Kusuma, S.Gz 88042808220559
60. Yudha Prawira
61. Sinta Andriyani, SE 201404 88120422001
62. Supriono 89072508210647
63. Firsada Bahari, S.AP 20140490052821001
64. Hanindyas C.N. Sari, S.Kom 20140490112822001
65. Dinar Ayu Nurwani, S.AB 2014049111272 2001
66. Sukardi
67. Pangestu Istiawan


Print Friendly, PDF & Email