Here are the Educational Staffs of Aquaculture Study Program, FPIK UB :

No
Nama Lengkap
NIP
1.
Syaiful Alam, S.Sos196101011982021001
2.
Budi Astutik, A.Md196006251984032004
3.
Achmad Singgih Wiyono, SH.196412011986031003
4.
Sutadji Bambang S, S.Sos1961105031981031002
5.
Bayu Paripurna, SE., MM.197703122005011001
6.
Hariadi Prayitno195905101987021001
7.Tarmin Tirto S.195907161983031004
8.Poniran195910241998031001
9.Sunardi196007181981031001
10.Totok Hadi Purwoto196012311980131036
11.Koesno196012081987021001
12.Hadi Yitmono196301161982021001
13.Wahyudi Arif196404191991031002
14.Maryati196408162007012001
15.Susilo Wiyono196510092007101001
16.Erma196510201993022001
17.Sugeng Riyadi196512141987031001
18.Khuzaini66042208220008
19.Rodiah196606082007012001
20.Muhammad Sueb196803022001121001
21.Imam Ghozali196710222008101001
22.Paidi197101242008011002
23.Bambang Sutoto197107152001121001
24.Mauidhotul Khasanah197205242005012001
25.Siti Nurchotipah197205142002122001
26.Muchlis Zainudin Arif., A.Md197209011999031001
27.Achmad Imam Santoso197301112009101001
28.Iwin Zunairoh, A.Md1974010319989032002
29.Imam Hambali19740401 200701 1001
30.Arif Yulianto197507272009101001
31.Reni Astuti, A.Md197605232001122002
32.Dian Rizkayana
33.Ribut Tohirudin197701292008101001
34.Sudarmaji197707052007101001
35.Andik Siswito197707112007101001
36.Anik Afifah, S.Sos197801142009102001
37.Variani Dwi Kartika97804222007012001
38.Heri Puryanto, A.Md197901022006041003
39.Bony Firmansyah197908302009101001
40.Titin Yuniastutik, A.Md198006172001122002
41.Joko Wiyono198101062009101001
42.Ahmad Isrofik198204082008101001
43.Rozika Hawa E.198405112005012001
44.Daud Latifui
45.Didin Wahyudin71030408210417
46.Gunawan Widi I., S.Kom74031908210555
47.Edy Satrio
48.Nurul Indrawati
49.Ratih Prawasti, SE83112708220649
50.Nanang Wijayanto, ST
51.Slamet8405240821 0648
52.Fransiska Puspitaningtyas, SH
53.Aulia Asri, S.AB85081508220558
54.Yuniar Fitria Sunarcahyani20140486061422001
55.Henny Purwitasari, S.20140486071222001
56.Andyan Dwi Ardana, S.AP
57.Agus Zuhdi
58.Kusmiati
59.Megawati Kusuma, S.Gz88042808220559
60.Yudha Prawira
61.Sinta Andriyani, SE201404 88120422001
62.Supriono89072508210647
63.Firsada Bahari, S.AP20140490052821001
64.Hanindyas C.N. Sari, S.Kom20140490112822001
65.Dinar Ayu Nurwani, S.AB2014049111272 2001
66.Sukardi
67.Pangestu Istiawan